Clasificación(es)

Grupo 2A
Clasificación   Equipo Jg G P Pts SF SC +/- PenalizacionesJ.F.J.C.Dif.
1 igual (1) Venancio Granda-Juan José Sierra 4 4 0 12 8 0 8 0 49 25 24
2 igual (2) J.C. Modia-Fran López 4 3 1 10 6 2 4 0 47 39 8
3 igual (3) Antonio Barcia-Ibán García 4 2 2 8 4 5 -1 0 46 44 2
4 igual (4) Nacho Docal-Vicente González 4 1 3 6 3 6 -3 0 46 49 -3
5 igual (5) Jesús Alonso-Jesús Tapia 4 0 4 4 0 8 -8 0 19 50 -31

  Resultados de la jornada [Grupo 2A] - Noviembre 2013 (01.11.2013 - 29.11.2013)

Viernes, 01.11.2013 - 1. Partido
15:30 h Javier Mogo - Rodrigo Suso Pena-Ramiro Fernández 2 - 0
Miércoles, 06.11.2013 - 1. Partido
16:00 h Nacho Docal-Vicente González Venancio Granda-Juan José Sierra 0 - 2
Viernes, 08.11.2013 - 1. Partido
20:30 h J.C. Modia-Fran López Antonio Barcia-Ibán García 2 - 0
Lunes, 11.11.2013 - 1. Partido
21:00 h Venancio Granda-Juan José Sierra J.C. Modia-Fran López 2 - 0
22:00 h Victor Pinheiro-Jesús Balseiro Javier Mogo - Rodrigo 0 - 2
Martes, 12.11.2013 - 1. Partido
20:00 h Victor Pinheiro-Jesús Balseiro César Palleres-Marcelo Santoro 2 - 0
Miércoles, 13.11.2013 - 1. Partido
21:30 h Suso Pena-Ramiro Fernández César Palleres-Marcelo Santoro 0 - 2
Viernes, 15.11.2013 - 1. Partido
20:00 h Antonio Barcia-Ibán García Jesús Alonso-Jesús Tapia 2 - 0
Sábado, 16.11.2013 - 1. Partido
10:00 h Jesús Alonso-Jesús Tapia Nacho Docal-Vicente González 0 - 2
Domingo, 17.11.2013 - 1. Partido
17:30 h Venancio Granda-Juan José Sierra Antonio Barcia-Ibán García 2 - 0
Martes, 19.11.2013 - 1. Partido
20:30 h J.C. Modia-Fran López Jesús Alonso-Jesús Tapia 2 - 0
Viernes, 22.11.2013 - 1. Partido
20:00 h J.R.M.Gil-J.M.Ferreira César Palleres-Marcelo Santoro 0 - 2
Sábado, 23.11.2013 - 1. Partido
10:00 h Victor Pinheiro-Jesús Balseiro J.R.M.Gil-J.M.Ferreira 2 - 0
10:00 h Suso Pena-Ramiro Fernández J.R.M.Gil-J.M.Ferreira 0 - 2
16:30 h César Palleres-Marcelo Santoro Javier Mogo - Rodrigo 0 - 2
18:00 h J.R.M.Gil-J.M.Ferreira Javier Mogo - Rodrigo 0 - 2
Domingo, 24.11.2013 - 1. Partido
17:30 h Jesús Alonso-Jesús Tapia Venancio Granda-Juan José Sierra 0 - 2
19:00 h Nacho Docal-Vicente González Antonio Barcia-Ibán García 1 - 2
Lunes, 25.11.2013 - 1. Partido
22:00 h J.C. Modia-Fran López Nacho Docal-Vicente González 2 - 0
Miércoles, 27.11.2013 - 1. Partido
21:00 h Victor Pinheiro-Jesús Balseiro Suso Pena-Ramiro Fernández 0 - 2


Patrocinadores